Gymnaster
U8 I alt
Mano Lander Greve 10,30 7,40 10,50 9,60 10,85 9,00 10,30 67,950
Mingus Zack Hansen Greve 9,50 6,80 9,65 10,50 9,85 8,20 9,30 63,800
Frederik Mark Møller VIK 9,80 6,40 9,90 8,70 10,45 8,70 8,20 62,150
Erik Ingimarsson Gefion 10,20 7,70 9,15 9,10 10,30 7,10 8,00 61,550
Tobias Skjoldegaard Greve 8,50 5,30 9,85 9,80 9,80 9,00 9,10 61,350
Nicolai Hejlesen Greve 8,90 6,20 8,30 9,70 9,65 8,50 9,30 60,550
Holger Sørensen Andreasen VIK 9,10 6,00 9,05 8,90 9,80 8,70 7,20 58,750
Hugo Wendelboe Træde Greve 7,50 7,50 7,85 9,50 8,80 5,40 7,00 53,550
Magnus Dengsø Kristensen VIK 8,40 3,70 8,95 8,10 9,00 8,50 6,30 52,950
Noah Rasmussen GymAalb 7,30 4,90 6,55 7,60 5,40 6,00 8,10 45,850
Marcus Ravn Gefion 6,20 5,00 5,95 6,80 6,25 5,30 7,20 42,700
Bror Gleie Hermes 5,80 5,50 4,75 5,90 6,75 5,50 5,30 39,500
Oscar Kronborg Greve 5,60 3,60 4,75 5,90 4,90 3,50 5,90 34,150
Rasmus Fardan Gefion 5,70 4,30 4,85 4,30 5,35 3,70 5,70 33,900
Casper Hoberg Tønnesen VIK 4,90 3,70 3,15 6,80 6,15 3,50 4,00 32,200
Mikkel Rosendahl Gefion 5,80 4,40 4,60 3,60 5,40 3,40 4,30 31,500
Carl-Emil von Christierson Gefion 5,50 4,20 4,10 4,00 5,25 2,00 6,20 31,250
Johan Mølgaard Mogensen VIK 5,50 3,10 4,60 0,00 6,30 4,00 5,40 28,900
William Barfoed MacIntyre VIK 4,70 4,00 3,10 3,50 5,05 2,00 3,90 26,250
Bjørn Dengsø Kristensen VIK 4,30 3,80 3,70 3,30 5,30 2,50 2,50 25,400
 
U9 I alt
Nero Maleec Yilan Greve 10,10 7,20 9,70 9,70 9,60 8,10 10,20 64,600
Emil Rohde Greve 9,60 8,60 9,55 9,00 9,35 8,40 9,90 64,400
Alexander Molin Elkjær GymAalb 10,20 7,30 7,60 8,30 8,50 7,60 9,60 59,100
Elias Buch Schøning NGF 6,50 5,60 5,45 6,70 6,55 5,40 5,70 41,900
Magnus Cramer Bjørn VIK 6,50 4,80 5,45 6,40 6,45 3,50 6,50 39,600
Vincent Hooghoudt GymAalb 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000
 
U10 I alt
Anton Emil Kjørup VIK 13,20 9,70 12,35 11,30 12,85 10,20 13,30 82,900
Adam Lorentzen Gefion 12,80 11,10 10,45 13,10 12,25 12,40 10,40 82,500
Oliver Leicht VIK 12,20 9,40 12,65 11,40 12,15 10,40 12,80 81,000
Sylvester Kirkegaard Pedersen VIK 10,50 8,40 11,90 9,90 10,80 9,80 10,55 71,850
Sylvester Lykke Kjær Simonsen VIK 10,10 7,80 11,85 10,80 10,60 10,50 7,95 69,600
Bastian Sørensen VIK 10,50 5,20 12,00 10,40 10,40 9,00 8,20 65,700
Theodor Storm Petersen Gefion 9,60 9,40 10,25 8,70 10,50 8,20 8,50 65,150
Emil Lytver Rasmussen VIK 8,70 7,70 11,20 11,80 10,70 7,00 6,50 63,600
Willads Windeløv Hermes 6,20 7,00 6,15 7,50 8,10 7,40 4,35 46,700
Malthe Johansen NGF 6,70 5,30 4,90 6,30 6,45 5,40 8,50 43,550
Andreas Poulsen Hermes 5,70 6,10 4,35 6,90 6,05 4,90 6,10 40,100
Jakob Grænge Juszczyk NGF 6,30 4,90 5,70 6,00 6,50 5,10 5,50 40,000
Lucas Hartvig Sunke NGF 6,60 5,20 5,95 6,60 6,60 4,40 2,60 37,950
Marcus Engelbfecht Hansen NGF 6,10 4,90 4,20 6,80 6,15 4,50 2,75 35,400
Eyoel Wondwossen Hermes 6,70 5,80 4,40 0,00 6,70 4,20 3,25 31,050
Frederik Auchenberg Greve 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000
Storm Gjerpe Lahrmann Sørensen NGF 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000
Marius Trampedach GymAalb 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000
Marius Jensen VIK 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000
 
U11 I alt
August Burvil VGF 14,90 13,70 16,25 14,15 14,40 12,30 15,00 100,700
Dennis Spesivtsev Hermes 11,80 10,40 10,65 13,30 11,95 11,10 13,00 82,200
Sebastian Løvenfalk Kyllesbech Hermes 10,00 7,50 8,40 9,80 10,15 7,00 10,00 62,850
Oskar Fjendbo Hermes 8,30 8,50 8,95 8,70 9,25 7,70 9,40 60,800
Oliver Bech Virkelyst Hansen NGF 7,00 6,60 6,60 8,20 7,60 6,50 6,80 49,300
Oliver Nicolaisen NGF 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000
 
U12 I alt
Tobias Agerskov Schultz Greve 12,40 11,60 12,85 14,20 13,15 13,50 10,60 88,300
Mads Chr. Trier Dehle VIK 11,00 11,50 12,40 13,00 13,20 12,50 12,50 86,100
Jo Lorenz Hermes 10,40 10,80 10,10 13,00 11,70 9,50 8,50 74,000
Nikolaj Plauborg Pedersen Greve 11,10 7,20 9,75 11,60 10,80 10,50 10,50 71,450
Anton Ertner GymAalb 11,50 10,00 0,00 13,20 12,20 9,40 13,10 69,400
Ludvig Lambert AIG 9,20 9,00 9,75 10,60 11,70 9,00 9,00 68,250
Balder Vinter Hermes 9,40 7,60 8,45 9,60 9,80 8,50 5,20 58,550
Marcus Friis GymAalb 10,00 0,00 0,00 13,25 10,20 0,00 0,00 33,450
Fillip Rohde GymAalb 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000
 
U13 I alt
Markus Torp Hansen NGF 18,60 10,90 10,75 13,20 12,30 12,70 12,55 91,000
Andreas Villads Pahuus Lassen VIK 12,00 11,30 13,10 12,90 12,70 13,50 12,45 87,950
Jeppe Plauborg Pedersen Greve 10,30 9,90 11,00 13,00 12,20 11,90 9,75 78,050
Filip Ege Nielsen AIG 11,50 9,90 10,90 12,30 12,10 10,40 10,05 77,150
Lauritz Nielsen Hermes 11,10 8,70 9,40 13,40 11,60 10,00 11,65 75,850
Tristan Little Gefion 7,70 7,20 9,00 10,30 11,15 8,50 9,15 63,000
Jens Arvid Filtenborg Tvedskov Hermes 9,10 8,60 9,10 9,00 9,25 8,10 7,05 60,200
Askur Holm Magnason Greve 11,20 10,30 0,00 14,30 11,45 0,00 11,80 59,050
Jakob Krogh Kristensen GymAalb 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000
 
U14 I alt
Mikkel Stokholm Greve 17,80 13,20 15,65 14,20 14,70 15,00 14,00 104,550
Alex David Surry Greve 16,40 10,30 12,20 14,00 12,70 12,00 10,20 87,800
Rune Carlsen NGF 6,70 11,30 12,85 13,50 12,80 13,10 13,30 83,550
Oliver Agerskov Schultz Greve 9,20 11,60 10,65 13,70 12,40 13,20 9,00 79,750
Mikki Magnus Olsen GymAalb 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,000