Gymnaster
U8 I alt
Adam Lorentzen Gefion 10,80 8,20 11,10 11,00 9,60 8,50 59,200
Emil Rohde Greve 5,00 3,90 4,10 5,60 4,70 4,20 27,500
Isak Seymour Sidenius Greve 9,40 7,40 10,00 9,00 9,60 8,30 53,700
Nino León Fernández Bachmann Hermes 5,80 4,90 5,10 6,70 6,30 5,30 34,100
Charlie Pank KG66 6,70 6,70 8,00 8,50 7,30 7,00 44,200
Jacob Hussain KG66 7,70 6,60 8,20 8,40 8,30 7,90 47,100
Lucas Hartvig Sunke NGF 5,10 4,40 5,50 5,90 6,00 6,60 33,500
Storm Gjerpe Lahrmann Sørensen NGF 8,60 7,40 8,70 9,00 9,30 7,80 50,800
Marius Trampedach AIG 9,20 5,80 9,80 9,10 8,50 7,75 50,150
 
U9 I alt
Malthe Ledstrup Greve 5,90 5,00 5,10 7,10 6,00 5,90 35,000
Asger Nyholm Hermes 10,00 4,80 9,90 7,60 9,10 7,70 49,100
Dennis Spesivtsev Hermes 10,10 8,70 12,90 11,20 13,10 9,70 65,700
Sebastian Løvenfalk Kyllesbech Hermes 6,10 3,90 4,80 6,60 5,80 5,55 32,750
Carl Rafn Stephensen KG66 9,80 8,00 11,50 10,50 9,70 10,20 59,700
Oliver Bech Virkelyst Hansen NGF 6,20 4,20 5,70 6,90 6,00 5,70 34,700
August Burvil VGF 11,40 10,10 13,60 12,90 12,30 11,40 71,700
 
U10 I alt
Nico De Maria Gefion 7,30 6,30 7,50 8,30 7,80 5,95 43,150
Gustav Wieder Gefion 7,00 6,30 7,20 7,90 6,50 5,65 40,550
Nikolaj Plauborg Pedersen Greve 10,50 7,20 12,80 13,50 8,50 8,40 60,900
Tobias Agerskov Schultz Greve 10,90 10,40 13,00 13,70 11,50 11,50 71,000
Jo Lorenz Hermes 8,10 8,60 10,30 9,00 9,50 10,25 55,750
Mathias Bank Lawson-Smith Hermes 8,80 6,20 10,40 9,80 8,70 9,10 53,000
Simon Loose Bach Hermes 8,20 5,40 9,10 9,40 8,50 7,30 47,900
Daniel Walbum Hoogendoorn NGF 7,20 6,30 7,00 8,00 6,90 6,55 41,950
Nicholas Helmert VGF 10,40 8,70 12,80 13,60 9,10 9,55 64,150
Anton Ertner AIG 11,60 9,90 13,40 13,00 12,30 10,95 71,150
Filip Rohde Nielsen AIG 11,10 8,50 13,40 12,20 10,60 9,65 65,450
 
U11 I alt
Tristan Little Gefion 10,10 9,30 10,30 9,40 9,10 7,65 55,850
Jeppe Plauborg Pedersen Greve 10,20 8,90 10,80 14,00 12,00 10,95 66,850
Yusuf Köylü Greve 8,80 8,20 10,90 10,90 10,00 9,30 58,100
Jens Arvid Filtenborg Tvedskov Hermes 5,20 4,70 4,70 5,70 6,00 4,45 30,750
Lauritz Nielsen Hermes 11,20 7,00 9,30 11,40 10,80 5,50 55,200
Mads Cornelius Valde Ravn Hermes 10,40 8,30 10,70 10,20 10,50 5,10 55,200
Markus Torp Hansen NGF 11,50 8,60 11,40 11,00 11,40 10,60 64,500
Tobias Kirkegaard Brix VGF 9,70 8,20 9,90 12,20 9,30 9,95 59,250
Jacob Krogh Kristensen AIG 9,20 8,80 10,60 13,10 10,60 8,30 60,600
Karl Albert M. Frandsen AIG 9,80 8,90 10,00 13,20 10,20 9,00 61,100
 
U12 I alt
Illias Karimi Gefion 8,10 7,60 9,70 9,50 8,90 7,05 50,850
Isak Aalbæk Gefion 8,60 7,80 10,10 9,20 8,40 8,35 52,450
Alex David Surry Greve 10,10 8,50 11,50 13,20 11,10 8,00 62,400
Mikkel Stokholm Greve 16,30 12,00 14,00 12,40 12,60 16,25 83,550
Nikolaj Leskov Glarø Greve 7,30 8,80 9,80 10,50 9,20 8,65 54,250
Oliver Agerskov Schultz Greve 10,50 10,70 11,40 12,30 11,00 10,80 66,700
Tommy Bar- Dayan Hermes 13,40 9,80 12,70 12,90 11,80 11,30 71,900
Ludvig Elving KG66 10,20 10,40 12,30 10,80 11,10 11,10 65,900
Rune Carlsen NGF 11,30 10,20 13,40 10,90 12,80 10,60 69,200
Mikki Magnus Olsen AIG 18,10 10,80 17,50 14,10 14,30 15,20 90,000
 
U13 I alt
Lucas Duran Pfeiffer Hermes 9,70 11,90 13,10 12,70 12,10 12,40 71,900
Noah Sahl vingtoft Hermes 10,20 11,30 12,10 13,20 10,70 10,60 68,100
Oliver Kabel Hermes 17,90 12,60 14,10 14,20 12,60 13,70 85,100
Sigurd Wendelboe Hjorth Hermes 9,50 11,20 12,20 12,80 11,00 11,30 68,000
 
U14 I alt